Upravit stránku

Základní skupiny

*** A ***Sokol DubečSŠB PceKladno "1"BC KolínSkóreBodyPořadí
Sokol Dubeč*** A ***112:468 : 834 : 25214:3761.
SŠB Pce4 : 112*** A ***16 : 584 : 7024:24034.
Kladno "1"8 : 6858 : 16*** A ***15 : 7281:15643.
BC Kolín25 : 3470 : 4

72 : 15

*** A ***167:5352.

 

*** B ***BK Pce "B"BŠ Praha - dívkyHradec Králové "A"BK PřeloučSkóreBodyPořadí
BK Pce "B"*** B ***34 : 4837 : 2722 : 9493:16943.
BŠ Praha - dívky48 : 34*** B ***40 : 1713 : 66101:11752.
Hradec Králové "A"27 : 3717 : 40*** B ***10 : 8154:15834.
BK Přelouč94 : 2266 :1381 : 10*** B ***241:4561.

 

** C ***BK Pce "A"HB BasketKladno "A"

Žďár n.S.

SkóreBodyPořadí
BK Pce "A"*** C ***66 : 584 : 4108 : 0258:961.
HB Basket5 : 66*** C ***28 : 1915 : 3748:12244.
Kladno "A"4 : 8419 : 28*** C ***47 : 1970:13142.
Žďár n.S.0 : 10837 : 1519 : 47*** C ***56:17043.

 

*** D ***BŠ Praha - chlapciKralupy juniorBK Studánka PceBC BenešovSkóreBodyPořadí
BŠ Praha - chlapci*** D ***121 : 268 : 2872 : 5261:3561.
Kralupy junior2 : 121*** D ***0 : 7718 : 3420:23234.
BK Studánka Pce28 : 6877 : 0*** D ***64 : 6169:7452.
BC Benešov5 : 7234 : 186 : 64*** D ***45:15443.

 

Play-off

o 1. - 8. místo
PO1Sokol Dubeč81:9
BŠ Praha - dívky
PO2BK Přelouč106:18
Kladno "A"
PO3BK Pce "A"51:58
BK Studánka Pce
PO4BŠ Praha - chlapci56:29
BC Kolín

 

o 9. - 16. místo
PO5Kladno "1"30:32
Hradec Králové "A"
PO6BK Pce "B"48:23
HB Basket
PO7Žďár n.S.50:14
Kralupy junior
PO8BC Benešov21:26
SŠB Pce

 

Semifinále

o 1. - 4. místo
SF1Sokol Dubeč52:14
BK Studánka Pce
SF2BK Přelouč37:85
BŠ Praha - chlapci

 

o 5. - 8. místo
SF3BŠ Praha - dívky18:50
BK Pce "A"
SF4Kladno "A"7:85
BC Kolín

 

o 9. - 12. místo
SF5Hradec Králové "A"47:30
Žďár n.S
SF6BK Pce "B"58:13
SŠB Pce

 

o 13. - 16. místo
SF7Kladno "1"58:12
Kralupy junior
SF8HB Basket28:24
BC Benešov

 

Finále | konečné umístění

FINÁLESokol Dubeč42 : 70
BŠ Praha - chlapci
o 3. místoBK Studánka Pce23 : 70
BK Přelouč
o 5. místoBK Pce "A"20 : 47
BC Kolín
o 7. místoBŠ Praha - dívky36 : 22
Kladno "A"

 

o 9. místoHradec Králové "A"19 : 54
BK Pce "B"
o 11. místoŽďár n.S46 : 28
SŠB Pce
o 13. místoKladno "1"50 : 17
HB Basket
o 15. místoKralupy junior16 : 42
BC Benešov

 

1.BŠ Praha - chlapci
2.Sokol Dubeč
3.BK Přelouč
4.BK Studánka Pardubice
5.BC Kolín
6.BK Pardubice "A"
7.BŠ Praha - dívky
8.TJ Sokol Kladno "A"
9.BK Pardubice "B"
10.Sokol Hradec Králové
11.Vlci Žďár nad Sázavou
12.SŠB Pardubice
13.TJ Sokol Kladno "1"
14.HB Basket Praha
15.BC Benešov
16.BK Kralupy Junior