Upravit stránku

Pátek 4.9.2020

Hala ZŠ Studánka

časskupinadomácí-hosté
11:10BBŠ Praha - dívky-Hradec Králové 
12:30BBK Pce "B"-Hradec Králové 
13:50CHB Basket-Kladno "A"
15:10ASŠB Pardubice-BC Kolín
16:30CŽďár n.S.-Kladno "A"
17:50ASŠB Pardubice-Kladno "1"

Tělocvična ZŠ Studánka

časskupinadomácí-hosté
11:10BBK Přelouč-BK Pce "B"
12:30CŽďár n.S.-BK Pce "A"
13:50BBŠ Praha - dívky-BK Přelouč
15:10ASokol Dubeč-Kladno "1"
16:30CBK Pce "A"-HB Basket
17:50ABC Kolín-Sokol Dubeč

Tělocvična SG Pardubice

časskupinadomácí-hosté
14:20DBŠ Praha - chlapci-BK Studánka Pce
15:40DBC Benešov-BK Studánka Pce
17:00DBŠ Praha - chlapci-Kralupy junior
18:20DKralupy junior-BC Benešov

Hala BK Pardubice

časskupinadomácí-hosté 

Sobota 5.9.2020

Hala ZŠ Studánka

časskupinadomácí-hosté
9:00ASokol Dubeč-SŠB Pardubice
10:20ABC Kolín-Kladno "1"
14:00PO21.B-2.C
15:20PO11.A-2.B
16:40SF2Vítěz 1.B-2.C-Vítěz 1.D-2.A
18:00SF1Vítěz 1.A-2.B-Vítěz 1.C-2.D

Tělocvična ZŠ Studánka

časskupinadomácí-hosté
9:00DBC Benešov-BŠ Praha - chlapci
10:20DKralupy junior-BK Studánka Pce
14:00PO53.A-4.B
15:20PO63.B-4.C
16:40SF7Poražený 3.A-4.B-Poražený 3.C-4.D
18:00SF8Poražený 3.B-4.C-Poražený 3.D-4.A

Tělocvična SG Pardubice

časskupinadomácí-hosté
9:00BBK Pce "B"-BŠ Praha - dívky
10:20BBK Přelouč-Hradec Králové "A"
14:00PO73.C-4.D
15:20PO83.D-4.A
16:40SF5Vítěz 3.A-4.B-Vítěz 3.C-4.D
18:00SF6Vítěz 3.B-4.C-Vítěz 3.D-4.A

Hala BK Pardubice

časskupinadomácí-hosté
9:00CHB Basket-Žďár n.S.
10:20CBK Pce "A"-Kladno "A"
14:00PO41.D-2.A
15:20PO31.C-2.D
16:40SF4Poražený 1.B-2.C-Poražený 1.D-2.A
18:00SF3Poražený 1.A-2.B-Poražený 1.C-2.D

Neděle 6.9.2020

Hala ZŠ Studánka

časskupinadomácí-hosté
9:00o 3.Poražený SF1-Poražený SF2
10:30o 1.Vítěz SF1-Vítěz SF2
12:30 VYHLÁŠENÍ VÝSLEDKŮ

Tělocvična ZŠ Studánka

časskupinadomácí-hosté
9:00o 7.Poražený SF3-Poražený SF4
10:30o 5.Vítěz SF3-Vítěz SF4
12:30 VYHLÁŠENÍ VÝSLEDKŮ

Tělocvična SG Pardubice

časskupinadomácí-hosté
9:00o 15.Poražený SF7-Poražený SF8
10:30o 13.Vítěz SF7-Vítěz SF8
  VYHLÁŠENÍ VÝSLEDKŮ PO KAŽDÉM UTKÁNÍ

Hala BK Pardubice

časskupinadomácí-hosté
9:00o 11.Poražený SF5-Poražený SF6
10:30o 9.Vítěz SF5-Vítěz SF6
  VYHLÁŠENÍ VÝSLEDKŮ PO KAŽDÉM UTKÁNÍ